Registreerimine



26-06-2021 - JETSKI & POWERBOAT TALLINN OPEN 2021


Date: 26.-27. june 2021

Place: Lake Harku, Sõudebaasi tee 23, Tallinn

GPS: N 59.41781, E 24.623571

Organizer: SK Propstars, Vihur Jetsport, Freetime Racing, Tallinna Veemotoklubi

Rules: EPU, UIM

 

 

Race classes Estonian Championship I round:

  • Runabout GP1
  • Runabout GP2
  • Runabout GP4
  • Runabout Ladies GP4
  • SKI GP1
  • SKI GP2
  • SKI GP3
  • Ladies SKI GP1
  • Junior SKI GP3
  • Runabout Junior GP4

 

Race classes Estonian Cup I round:

  • SKI Beginner GP1
  • SKI Veteran GP1 (40+)

 

Circuit classes Estonian championship II round:

  • GT-15
  • GT-30
  • OSY-400
  • F-125
  • F-4

 

Starting fee aquabike:
•    On-Line registration (until 24.06.2021) 50€
•    On-site registration 60€
•    Add. race class +50%
•    Latecomers +100%

 

Starting fee circuit:

Entry fee 35 €

 

Friday 25. june aquabike:

15.00 19.00 Engine test allowed 

17.00 19.00 Open water

 

18.00 20.00 Registration, technical             

                         inspection (aquabike)

 

Saturday 26. june aquabike:

08.00 - 09.00  Registration, technical inspection

09.15                Competitors meeting

10.00 - 12.00     Timed practise

12.00              Start of motos

 

 Award ceremony will be approximately 30 minutes after last finish.

 

 Sunday 27. june circuit:

08.00 - 09.00  Registration

08.00 - 10.30  Technical Inspection

09.00              Competitors meeting

09.30 - 10.00  Free practise GT-15

10.00 - 10.30  Free practise GT-30

10.30 - 11.00  Free practise F-4

11.00 - 11.30  Free practise F-125 and OSY-400

12.00    1. heat (by flexible schedule)

             2. heat (by flexible schedule)

             3. heat (by flexible schedule)

 

Award ceremony

 

By registraton I declare that the above is right. I declare that I will follow the rules of U.I.M. and EPU and the rules of this competition regulations and the arrangements of the organizers. I take part in the competition at my own responsibility and risk.

 

Parents or responsible person signature on entry form is mandatory for all participants that are under 18 years age. 




Registreerunud

  Nimi Riik Klubi Number  Võistlusklass Tootja
1 Marten Männi EST Freetime racing
53
SKI GP1
Kommander
2 Henry Kiisa EST Vihur Jetsport
103
SKI GP1
Runabout GP4
Kawasaki
3 Kerto KASE Eesti Freetime racing
60
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
4 Jasmiin Üpraus EST Team64
64
SKI GP1
SKI Ladies GP1
Kawasaki SXR 1500
5 Carmen Roosmaa EST BRP Racing Team
8
Runabout Ladies GP4
SEA-DOO
6 Annemarie Randla EST Vihur Jetsport
6
Runabout Ladies GP4
Sea-Doo
7 Mia Carolin Õiemets EST Vihur Jetsport
161
Runabout Ladies GP4
Sea-Doo
8 Kälina Sarv Estonia Vihur jetsport
800
Runabout Ladies GP4
Sea Doo Spark
9 Marcus Videvik Eesti Vihur Jetsport
3
Runabout Junior GP4
See doo spark
10 Henri Koppas Estonia Kohila
2
Runabout Junior GP4
Sea-doo spark
11 Kätriin Laanisto EST Vihur Jetsport
5
Runabout Junior GP4
Sea-Doo Spark
12 Kätriin Laanisto EST Vihur Jetsport
5
Runabout Junior GP4
Sea-Doo Spark
13 Karl Kesküla EST BRP Racing Team
7
Runabout Junior GP4
Runabout GP4
SEA-DOO
14 Roven Õiemets EST Vihur Jetsport
61
Runabout Junior GP4
Sea-Doo
15 Mio Petrovic Montenegro Montenegrin Olympic Committee
99
Runabout Junior GP4
SKI Junior GP3
SeaDoo/Kawasaki
16 Via Petrovic Montenegro Montenegrin Olympic Committee
2
Runabout Junior GP4
SKI Junior GP3
SeaDoo/Kawasaki
17 Via Petrovic Montenegro Montenegrin Olympic Committee
2
Runabout Junior GP4
SKI Junior GP3
SeaDoo/Kawasaki
18 Via Petrovic Montenegro Montenegrin Olympic Committee
2
Runabout Junior GP4
SKI Junior GP3
SeaDoo/Kawasaki
19 Henri Koppas Estonia Kohila
2
SKI Beginner GP1
Runabout GP4
Kawasaki , sea-doo spark
20 Joonas Lember Estonia Tallinna Veemotoklubi
22
GT-15
KALA
21 Joonas Tristen Lootus Eesti TVMK
69
GT-15
KALA
22 Erik Suuk Eesti Tallinna Veemotoklubi
26
GT-15
KALA
23 Tristan Koit EST Tallinna Veemotoklubi
8
GT-15
KALA
24 El?za Lakovi?a-Lakovica Latvia M?meles sports
50
GT-15
Povvat
25 Erik-Rennes Pihlak Eesti Tallinna Veemotoklubi
5
GT-30
KALA
26 Rene Suuk EST Tallinna Veemotoklubi
19
OSY-400
HOBBY
27 Inese Smila Latvia Team Latvia
15
SKI Ladies GP1
Kawasaki
28 Robert Pindmaa EST Freetime racing
497
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
29 Sten Villenthal EST Freetime
22
SKI GP3
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
30 Sten Villenthal EST Freetime
22
SKI GP3
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
31 Ander-Hubert Lauri Estonia SK Propstars
11
SKI Junior GP3
SKI GP3
Yamaha
32 Roberts Smila Latvia Team Latvia
46
SKI Junior GP3
Kawasaki
33 Egon Üpraus EST Team64
64
SKI Veteran GP1 (40+)
Kawasaki SXR 1500
34 Andres Kalmer Eesti Team64
66
SKI Veteran GP1 (40+)
Kawasaki
35 Kaido Kaae Est Freetime
60
SKI Veteran GP1 (40+)
Kawasaki sxr 1500
36 Marek Kadak EST Freetime racing
73
SKI Veteran GP1 (40+)
Kawasaki
37 Margus Kesküla EST BRP Racing Team
7
Runabout GP1
Runabout GP2
SEA-DOO
38 Erki Laiakask EST BRP Racing Team
15
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP1
SeaDoo
39 Raiko Videvik Eesti Vihur Jetsport
3
Runabout GP4
See doo spark
40 Marek Laanisto EST Vihur Jetsport
5
Runabout GP4
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
41 Ott Karu Estonia Vihu Jetsport
800
Runabout GP4
Sea doo spark
42 Mattias Siimann Eesti BRP Racing Team
77
Runabout GP4
Runabout GP2
Sea-Doo

Registreeru / Register

Eesnimi/ First name
Perekonnanimi /
Last name
Riik / Country
Spordiklubi / Sportclub
Võistlusnumber /
Racing number
Võistlusklass / Class
Võistlusklass 2 /
Class 2
Jetski Tootja/
Jetski Brand
Kontakt tel. / Phone
E-mail
 
peliculas de comedia