Registreerimine



17-08-2019 - JETSKI & POWERBOAT TALLINN OPEN 2019


Date: 16.-18. july 2019

Place: Lake Harku, Sõudebaasi tee 23, Tallinn

GPS: N 59.41781, E 24.623571

Organizer: Estonian Powerboating Union,

SK Propstars, Vihur Jetsport, Speedline Racing, Tallinna Veemotoklubi

Rules: EPU, UIM

 

 

Race classes Estonian Championship:

  • Runabout GP1
  • Runabout GP2
  • Runabout GP4
  • SKI GP1
  • SKI GP2
  • SKI GP3
  • Ladies SKI GP1
  • Junior SKI GP3
  • Runabout Junior GP4

 

Race classes Estonian Cup:

  • SKI Beginner GP1

 

Circuit classes Estonian Cup:

  • GT-15
  • GT-30
  • OSY-400
  • F-125
  • F-4

 

Starting fee aquabike:
•    On-Line registration (until 15.08.2019) 50€
•    On-site registration 60€
•    Add. race class +50%
•    Latecomers +100%

 

Starting fee circuit:

Entry fee 35 €, for GT-15 drivers 20 €

 

Friday 16. august aquabike:

15.00 19.00 Engine test allowed 

17.00 19.00 Open water

18.00 20.00 Registration, technical             

                         inspection (aquabike)

 

Saturday 17. august aquabike:

08.00 - 09.00  Registration, technical inspection

09.15                Competitors meeting

09.45 - 12.50     Timed practise

13.00 - 15.30     Moto I

15.30 - 16.00     Lunch

16.00   18.30      Moto II

 Award ceremony

 

 Sunday 18. august circuit:

08.00 - 09.00  Registration

08.00 - 10.30  Technical Inspection

09.00              Competitors meeting

09.30 - 10.00  Free practise GT-15

10.00 - 10.30  Free practise GT-30

10.30 - 11.00  Free practise F-4

11.00 - 11.30  Free practise F-125 and OSY-400

12.00    1. heat (by flexible schedule)

             2. heat (by flexible schedule)

             3. heat (by flexible schedule)

Award ceremony

 

By registraton I declare that the above is right. I declare that I will follow the rules of U.I.M. and EPU and the rules of this competition regulations and the arrangements of the organizers. I take part in the competition at my own responsibility and risk.

 

Parents or responsible person signature on entry form is mandatory for all participants that are under 18 years age. 




Registreerunud

  Nimi Riik Klubi Number  Võistlusklass Tootja
1 Mattias Reinaas EsT Kohila
328
SKI GP1
SKI GP2
KaWaSaKi
2 Henry Kiisa EST Vihur Jetsport
2
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
3 Marek Kadak Eesti Freetime
73
SKI GP1
Freetime
4 Marten Männi EST Freetime racing
53
SKI GP1
Kommander
5 Tommy Olin Finland Suomen jet sport liitto
60
SKI GP1
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
6 J?nis Uzars Latvija Team Latvia
35
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
7 Andres Lauri Eesti Speedline Racing
91
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
8 Andrus Lutt Eesti Piston Racing
17
Runabout GP1
Yamaha
9 Joonas Lember Eesti Tallinna Veemotoklubi
22
GT-15
KALA
10 Erik Suuk Eesti Tallinna Veemotoklubi
26
GT-15
KALA
11 Erik-Rennes Pihlak Eesti Tallinna Veemotoklubi
5
GT-15
KALA
12 Tristan Koit EST Tallinna Veemotoklubi
8
GT-15
KALA
13 Hendrik Arula Eesti Tartu Kalevi Veemotoklubi
37
GT-15
Põvvat Racing Boat
14 NILS SLAKTERIS LATVIA M?MELE SPORTS
31
GT-15
GT-15
Põvvat Racing Boat
15 El?za Lakovica Latvia Memeles sports
50
GT-15
Põvvat
16 Paul Richard Laur Eesti Motospordiklubi NORD
4
GT-15
PÕVVAT RACING
17 STEN IVANOV EESTI NORD RACING CLUB
3
GT-15
Põvvat racing boat
18 KALVIN THOMAS ROYSTER EESTI NORD RACING CLUB
2
GT-15
Põvvat racing boat
19 Ian Eric Karu Eesti TVMK
70
GT-15
GT-15
Karu
20 Joonas Tristen Lootus Eesti Tallinna Veemotoklubi
11
GT-15
Kala
21 Kärol Soodla Eesti Tartu Kalev
7
GT-30
Põvvat
22 Märten Arula Eesti Tartu Kalevi Veemotoklubi
73
GT-30
Põvvat Racing Boat
23 Laura Lakovica Latvia Memeles sports
50
GT-30
Põvvat
24 Aivar Kommisaar EST Motospordiklubi Nord MTÜ
2
GT-30
GT-30
Põvvat
25 Rene Suuk Eesti Tallinna Veemotoklubi
19
OSY-400
HOBBY
26 Joris Guž? Lithuania F2 Lithuania
65
OSY-400
K.A.L.A
27 Sanna Aaslav-Kaasik Eesti Tallinna Veemotoklubi
74
F-125
GRM
28 Viktoria Soodla Eesti Tartu Kalev
17
F-125
GT-30
Loorits/Põvvat
29 Stefan Arand Estonia Tallinna veemotoklubi
19
F-4
GT-30
Lönnberg / põvvat
30 Paulius Stainys Lithuania F2-HEGELMAN-LT
41
F-4
ASV
31 Harri Virkkunen Eesti Vihur Jet Ski
75
F-4
F-4
Kawasaki
32 Inese Smila Latvija Latvia Jet ski racing team
15
SKI Ladies GP1
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
33 Jasmiin Üpraus EST Team64
64
SKI Ladies GP1
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
34 Krista Uzare Latvija Team Latvia
95
SKI Ladies GP1
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
35 Elina Kaarneem Estonia Vihur Jetsport
59
SKI Ladies GP1
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
36 Kerto Kase Eesti Freetime racing
60
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
37 Egon Üpraus EST Team64
64
SKI GP2
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
38 Andres Kalmer EST Team64
66
SKI GP2
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
39 Kaspar Haiba EST Vihur Jetsport
88
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
40 Severi Salonen Fin Tumppi one racing
121
SKI GP2
Kavasaki
41 Sander Lõhmus EST Vihur Jetsport
254
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
42 Janne Virta Finland Wikman Racing Team
92
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
43 Karl Joosep Steinberg Eesti Kohila
221
SKI GP3
Yamaha
44 Tuomas Salonen Finland Umacon racing team
200
SKI GP3
SKI GP2
Yamaha
45 Severi Salonen Fin Tumppi one racing
121
SKI Junior GP3
SKI GP3
Yömaha
46 Ander- Hubert Lauri Eesti Speedline Racing
11
SKI Junior GP3
SKI GP3
Yamaha
47 Marek Laanisto Eesti Vihur Jetsport
2
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
48 Jaan Oder Eesti Freetime Racing
232
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
49 jaak ravensberg estonia freetime racing
94
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
50 Aron Voola Eesti Vihur Jetsport
999
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
51 Marko Eek Eesti Vihur Jetsport
22
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
52 Toni Heiskonen Eesti Freetime Racing
117
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
53 Ralf Üpraus EST Team64
64
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
54 Fredi Skobelev Eesti Vihur Jetsport
74
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki SXR1500
55 Ahto Hallikma Eesti Vihur Jetsport
72
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
56 Priit Plaado Estonia Redmoto
86
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki sxr
57 Ergo Einla Eesti Freetime Racing
85
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
58 Viktor Olenin EST Vihur Jetsport
15
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
59 Jaanus Nuut EST Team64
64
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
60 Jakko Viilo EST SK Propstars
98
Runabout GP4
Sea-Doo
61 Annemarie Randla EST Vihur Jetsport
6
Runabout GP4
Sea-Doo
62 Mattias Siimann Eesti BRP RT
77
Runabout GP4
Sea-Doo
63 Peep Uibu Eesti BRP RT
36
Runabout GP4
Sea Doo
64 Erkki Stüf Eesti Aidu Spordiklubi
86
Runabout GP4
Sea-doo spark
65 Henri Koppas est BRP RT
2
Runabout Junior GP4
Runabout GP4
spark
66 Mia Carolin Õiemets EST Vihur Jetsport
6
Runabout Junior GP4
Sea-Doo
67 Karl Kesküla Eesti BRP RT
7
Runabout Junior GP4
SEA-DOO
68 Patric-Luca Uusjärv Estonia SK Propstars
74
Runabout Junior GP4
SEA-DOO Spark
69 Rinalds Ranka Latvia Latvia
11
Runabout GP2
Sea-Doo
70 Margus Kesküla Eesti BRP RT
7
Runabout GP2
SEA-DOO
71 Valeril Trujevtsev Estonia BRP RT
39
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP1
sea-doo
72 Erki Laiakask Eesti BRP RT
15
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP1
Sea-Doo
73 Karol Maide Est Team64
95
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP1
Sea-doo

Registreeru / Register

Eesnimi/ First name
Perekonnanimi /
Last name
Riik / Country
Spordiklubi / Sportclub
Võistlusnumber /
Racing number
Võistlusklass / Class
Võistlusklass 2 /
Class 2
Jetski Tootja/
Jetski Brand
Kontakt tel. / Phone
E-mail
 
peliculas de comedia