Registreerimine



27-07-2019 - Haven Kakumäe CUP/ Eesti meistrivõistluste ja Karikavõistluste I etapp 2019


Date: 27. juuli 2019

Place: Haven Kakumäe, Lesta 16, Tallinn

GPS: N 59027,09` E 24036,49

Organizer: SK Propstars

Rules: EVL, UIM

 

 

Race classes Estonian Championship:

  • Runabout GP1
  • Runabout GP2
  • Runabout GP4
  • SKI GP1
  • SKI GP2
  • SKI GP3
  • Ladies SKI GP1
  • Junior SKI GP3
  • Runabout Junior GP4

 

Race classes Estonian Cup:

  • Runabout Beginner GP2
  • SKI Beginner GP1

 

 

Starting fee:
•    On-Line registration (until 25.07.2019) 50€
•    On-site registration 60€
•    Add. race class +50%
•    Latecomers +100%

 

 

Schedule 27. july:

8.00 - 09.00 Registration, technical inspection
09.15 Competitors meeting
 
09.15 - 12.50 Timed practise 
13.00 - 15.30 Moto 1 
15.30 - 16.00 Lunch

16.00 - 18.30 Moto 2

Award ceremony

 

By registraton I declare that the above is right. I declare that I will follow the rules of U.I.M. and EPU and the rules of this competition regulations and the arrangements of the organizers. I take part in the competition at my own responsibility and risk.

 

Parents or responsible person signature on entry form is mandatory for all participants that are under 18 years age. 




Registreerunud

  Nimi Riik Klubi Number  Võistlusklass Tootja
1 Mattias Reinaas Est Kohila
328
SKI GP1
SKI Junior GP3
Kawasaki
2 Marten Männi EST Freetime racing
53
SKI GP1
Kommander
3 Henry Kiisa EST Vihur Jetsport
2
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
4 Ralf Üpraus Eesti Team64
64
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
5 Marek Kadak Eesti Freetime
73
SKI GP1
Freetime
6 Hendrik Pindmaa Estonia Freetime
700
SKI GP1
KAWA
7 Markus Lutsokert Estonia Propstars
11
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
8 Andres Lauri Eesti Speedline Racing
91
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
9 Kaspar Haiba Estonia Vihur Jetsporrt
88
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
10 Egon Üpraus Estonia Team64
64
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
11 Tommy Olin Finland Suomen jet sport liitto
60
SKI GP2
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
12 Severi Salonen Fin Umacon racing team
121
SKI GP2
SKI GP3
Yamaha / kawa
13 Mait Pärg Eesti Team64
93
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
14 Kari Kodasma Eesti Team64
8
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
15 Andres Kalmer Eesti LIX
66
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
16 Kerto Kase Eesti Freetime racing
60
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
17 Tuomas Salonen Finland Umacon racing team
200
SKI GP3
SKI GP2
Yamaha
18 Karl Joosep Steinberg Eesti Kohila
221
SKI GP3
Yamaha
19 Alexandr Kurdyukov Russia UglichExtreme
199
SKI GP3
SKI GP2
Yamaha
20 Kapo Hatara Finland Suomen jetsportliitto
407
SKI GP3
Yamaha
21 Jasmiin Üpraus Estonia Team64
64
SKI Ladies GP1
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
22 Inese Smila Latvia Latvia Jet ski racing team
15
SKI Ladies GP1
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
23 Elina Kaarneem Estonia Vihur Jetsport
59
SKI Ladies GP1
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
24 Kaia Oder Estonia Freetime
4
SKI Junior GP3
Kawasaki
25 Sten Marten Villenthal Eesti Freetime
22
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
26 Severi Salonen Soomi Tumppi one racing team
121
SKI Junior GP3
Yammu
27 Ander- Hubert Lauri Eesti Speedline Racing
11
SKI Junior GP3
SKI GP3
Yamaha
28 Stepan Malov Russia LUCKY RACING TEAM
55
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
29 Anisimov Egor Russia UglichExtreme
4
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
30 Skomorokhova Sofia Russia UglichExtreme
5
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
31 Kapo Hatara Finland Suomen jetsportliitto
407
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
32 Priit Plaado Eesti Redmoto
86
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
33 Marko Eek Eesti Vihur Jetsport
22
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
34 Jaak Ravensberg Estonia Freetime Racing
94
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
35 Kaarel Gross Estonia Freetime
700
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
36 Jaan Oder Estonia Freetime
232
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
37 Marek Laanisto Eesti Vihur Jetsport
2
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
38 Harri Virkkunen Eesti Vihur Jetsport
75
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
39 Ergo Einla Estonia Freetime
85
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
40 Aron Voola Eesti Vihur Jetsport
999
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
41 Arti Silm Eesti Freetime Raciig
8
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawa
42 Kert-Eigo Kulla Eesti Freetime
6
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
43 Ahto Hallikma Estonia Vihur Jetsport
72
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
44 Tiit Kuusmik Sõmeru SRT
75
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
45 Fredi Skobelev Estonia Vihur
74
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki SXR1500
46 Valeri Trujevtsev Estonia BRP RT
39
Runabout GP1
Runabout GP2
sea-doo
47 Anton Pankratov Estonia Motobox
76
Runabout GP1
Sea-doo
48 Karol Maide Eesti Team64
95
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP1
Sea doo
49 Erki Laiakask Estonia BRP Racing Team
15
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP1
Sea-Doo
50 Margus Kesküla Eesti BRP RT
7
Runabout GP2
SEA-DOO
51 Mattias Siimann Eesti BRP RT
77
Runabout GP4
Sea-Doo
52 Ricards Fukss Latvia Fukss Racing / TOGET
69
Runabout GP4
Sea-doo
53 Jakko Viilo EST SK Propstars
98
Runabout GP4
Sea-Doo
54 Peep Uibu Eesti BRP RT
36
Runabout GP4
Sea-Doo
55 Mia Carolin Õiemets EST Vihur Jetsport
6
Runabout Junior GP4
Sea-Doo
56 Henri Koppas Saku BRP RT
th
Runabout Junior GP4
Sea-Doo
57 Karl Kesküla Eesti BRP RT
7
Runabout Junior GP4
SEA-DOO

Registreeru / Register

Eesnimi/ First name
Perekonnanimi /
Last name
Riik / Country
Spordiklubi / Sportclub
Võistlusnumber /
Racing number
Võistlusklass / Class
Võistlusklass 2 /
Class 2
Jetski Tootja/
Jetski Brand
Kontakt tel. / Phone
E-mail
 
peliculas de comedia