Registreerimine



01-09-2018 - PISTON RACING EMV JA EKV III ETAPP 2018/PISTON RACING EMV AND EKV ROUND III 2018


Date: 1. september 2018

Place: Purtse harbour, Liimala Küla

GPS: 59 26`06,5"N 26 59`27,9"E

Organizer: AIDU SPORDIKLUBI

Rules: EVL, UIM

 

 

Race classes Estonian Championship:

  • Runabout GP1
  • Runabout GP2
  • Runabout GP4
  • SKI GP1
  • SKI GP2
  • SKI GP3
  • Ladies SKI GP1
  • Junior SKI GP3
  • Runabout Junior GP4

 

Race classes Estonian Cup:

  • Runabout Beginner GP2
  • SKI Beginner GP1

 

TULIVEE CUP 2018

  • Runabout GP3*

     *Runabout GP3 must have minimum 5 participant for the race.

 

Starting fee:
•    On-Line registration (until 30.08.2018) 50€
•    On-site registration 60€
•    Add. race class +50%
•    Latecomers +100%

•    SKI Junior GP3 & Runabout Junior GP4 entry fees is sponsored by PISTON RACING 

 

 

Schedule 1 september:

8.00 - 09.30 Registration, technical inspection
09.45 Competitors meeting
 
10.15 - 11.50 Timed practise 
12.00 - 15.00 Moto 1 
15.00 - 15.30 Lunch

15.30 - 18.30 Moto 2

Award ceremony

 

By registraton I declare that the above is right. I declare that I will follow the rules of U.I.M. and EPU and the rules of this competition regulations and the arrangements of the organizers. I take part in the competition at my own responsibility and risk.

 

Parents or responsible person signature on entry form is mandatory for all participants that are under 18 years age. 

 




Registreerunud

  Nimi Riik Klubi Number  Võistlusklass Tootja
1 Marek Kadak Est Freetime RC
73
SKI GP1
Freetime
2 Jasmiin Üpraus Eesti Stingray Extreme
64
SKI GP1
SKI Ladies GP1
Kawasaki
3 Marten Männi EST Freetime racing
53
SKI GP1
SKI GP3
KOM ; YAM
4 Andres Lauri Eesti Speedline Racing
91
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
5 Sander Lõhmus EST Vihur Jetsport
254
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
6 Egon Üpraus Eesti Stingray Extreme
64
SKI GP2
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
7 Kari Kodasma Est Stingray Extreme
8
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
8 Henry Kiisa EST Vihur Jetsport
2
SKI GP2
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
9 Mattias Reinaas EST Kohila
328
SKI GP3
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
10 Severi Salonen Fin Jumacon vattenscootter tiimi
121
SKI GP3
Jamaha
11 Tuomas Salonen Finland Umacon racing team
200
SKI GP3
Yamaha
12 Vesa Salonen Fin Umacon racing tiimi
34
SKI GP3
Jamaha
13 Elina Kaarneem EST Vihur
59
SKI Ladies GP1
Kawasaki
14 Karl Joosep Steinberg Eesti Freetime
221
SKI Junior GP3
Kawasaki
15 Severi Salonen Fin Umacon racing team
121
SKI Junior GP3
SKI GP2
Jammu ja kawa
16 Mattias Siimann Eesti BRP RT
77
SKI Junior GP3
Runabout GP3
Kawasaki /Sea-Doo
17 Ander- Hubert Lauri Eesti Speedline Racing
11
SKI Junior GP3
Kawasaki
18 Marek Laanisto Eesti Vihur Jetsport
2
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
19 Kaspar Haiba Estonia Vihur Jetsport
88
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
20 Harri Virkkunen Eesti Vihur Jetsport
75
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
21 Heigo Kopso Eesti Vihur jetsport
21
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
22 Mait Pärg EST Sringray
93
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
23 fredi skobelev eesti vihur jetsport
74
SKI Beginner GP1
kawasaki
24 Arti Silm Est Freetime
8
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
25 fredi skobelev eesti vihur jetsport
74
SKI Beginner GP1
kawasaki
26 Erki Laiakask Eesti BRP RT
15
Runabout GP1
Runabout GP2
SeaDoo
27 Ralf Üpraus Eesti Stingray Extreme
64
Runabout GP1
Runabout GP2
Seadoo
28 Ahti Kurg Eesti Marico Racing
13
Runabout GP1
Runabout GP2
Sea doo
29 Rainer Lepp Eesti Piston Racing
333
Runabout GP1
Sea doo
30 Indrek Neare Eesti BRP RT
3
Runabout GP3
Sea-Doo
31 Margus Kesküla Eesti BRP RT
7
Runabout GP3
Runabout GP2
SEA-DOO
32 Heigo Hummel Eesti BRP RT
7
Runabout GP3
SEA-DOO
33 Thomas Kaarjärv Eesti BRP RT
111
Runabout GP3
SEA-DOO XP
34 Ricards Fukss Latvia Fukss Racing
19
Runabout GP4
Runabout Junior GP4
Sea-doo Spark
35 tommi mendolin finland supaflyracing team
13
Runabout GP4
Spark
36 Valeri Trujevtsev Est jetsport
39
Runabout GP4
sea-doo
37 Pasi Vuorela FINLAND Team300
300
Runabout GP4
Seadoo
38 Erkki Stüf Eesti Püssi Veloteam
86
Runabout GP4
Spark
39 Erkki Stüf Eesti Püssi Veloteam
86
Runabout GP4
Spark
40 Erkki Stüf Eesti Püssi Veloteam
86
Runabout GP4
Spark
41 Erkki Stüf Eesti Püssi Veloteam
86
Runabout GP4
Spark
42 Karl Kesküla Eesti BRP RT
7
Runabout Junior GP4
SEA-DOO SPARK
43 Mattias Siimann Eesti BRP RT
77
Runabout Junior GP4
Runabout GP4
Sea-Doo

Registreeru / Register

Eesnimi/ First name
Perekonnanimi /
Last name
Riik / Country
Spordiklubi / Sportclub
Võistlusnumber /
Racing number
Võistlusklass / Class
Võistlusklass 2 /
Class 2
Jetski Tootja/
Jetski Brand
Kontakt tel. / Phone
E-mail
 
peliculas de comedia