Registreerimine



10-08-2018 - NORDIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2018


Date: 10.-12. august 2018

Place: Rääma 9, Pärnu
GPS:  58.391496, 24.502083
Organiser: Stingray Extreme, Freetime Racing

 

Rules: EVL, U.I.M.

 

Cloused course classes:

Nordic Championship Classes :

SKI GP1                       Runabout GP1

SKI GP2                       Runabout GP2

SKI GP3                       Runabout GP3

SKI Ladies GP1             Runabout GP4

SKI Junior GP3.3           Runabout junior GP4 (10-16 year)

SKI Veteran GP1 (+40 year)

Freestyle

 

Estonian Championship classes:

SKI Junior GP3.2

 

Estonian CUP classes:

SKI Beginner GP1

 

Race guide you can find HERE




Registreerunud

  Nimi Riik Klubi Number  Võistlusklass Tootja
1 Marten Männi EST Freetime racing
53
SKI GP1
SKI GP3
YAM;KOM
2 Markus Lutsokert Eesti Tiger Racing
11
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
3 Daniel Svae Andersen Norway Hjsk - Hjellestad jetski klubb
88
SKI GP1
Kawaski
4 Jonna Borgström Sweden Ojk
25
SKI GP1
Kawasaki 1500
5 Stian Schjetlein Norway Hjellestad Jet Ski Klubb
2
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
6 Ulrik Berntsen Norway Hjellestad Jetski Klubb
83
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
7 Marek Kadak Estonia Freetime
73
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
8 Gabor Szabo Hungary Aktiv SC
19
SKI GP1
Kawasaki SX-R 1500
9 Felix Helgeson Sverige JetSport Club Lidköping
17
SKI GP1
SKI GP3
Kawasaki/Yamaha
10 Hendrik Pindmaa Estonia Freetime
700
SKI GP1
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
11 Barnabas Szabo Hungary Aktiv SC
28
SKI GP1
SKI GP3
Yamaha/ Kawi
12 Henry Kiisa Estonia Vihur Jetsport
2
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
13 Sander Lõhmus EST Vihur Jetsport
254
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
14 Ivar Annus Estonia Vihur Jetsport
62
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
15 Rasmus Koch Hansen Denmark Jetskisport
87
SKI GP2
Runabout GP4
Seadoo / Kawasaki
16 Janina Johansson Swe Ojk
88
SKI GP2
SKI Ladies GP1
Kawasaki
17 Daniil Vlasov Russia Vlasov racing
44
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
18 Marko Asmer Estonia Freetime
7
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
19 Karlis Zurins Latvia Team Latvia
12
SKI GP2
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
20 Karl-Kristjan Kingi Eesti Freetime racing
44
SKI GP2
Kawasaki sxr-1500
21 Mattias Reinaas EST Kohila
328
SKI GP3
SKI Junior GP3
yamaha
22 Rolands Fukss Latvia Fukss Racing
19
SKI GP3
Kawasaki sxr 800
23 Tuomas Salonen Finland Umacon racing team
200
SKI GP3
Yamaha
24 Mads Koch Hansen Denmark Jetskisport
51
SKI GP3
SKI GP2
Yamaha
25 Jacob Hougaard Denmark Jetskisport
9
SKI GP3
Yamaha
26 Oliver Liseth Norway Hjellestad Jet Ski Klubb
332
SKI GP3
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
27 Dag Martin Drange Norway Hjellestad Jet Ski Klubb
107
SKI GP3
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
28 rami koivuniemi Finland Suomen Jet Sport Liitto
19
SKI GP3
Yamaha superjet
29 tommy olin Finland Suomen Jet Sport Liitto
60
SKI GP3
Yamaha superjet
30 Sebastian Frick Sweden OJK
20
SKI GP3
Kawasaki sxr 800
31 Viljar Berntsen Norway Hjsk
82
SKI GP3
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
32 Jasmiin Ypraus Estonia Stingray Extreme
64
SKI Ladies GP1
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
33 Sofie Borgström Sweden OJK
23
SKI Ladies GP1
Kawasaki
34 Kätriin Nilbe Estonia Tiger Racing
33
SKI Ladies GP1
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
35 Jonna Borgström Sweden OJK
25
SKI Ladies GP1
Kawasaki
36 Emma-Nellie Örtendahl Sweden Orust Jetski Klubb
98
SKI Ladies GP1
SKI GP1
Pro Watercraft Racaing, Kawasaki
37 Krista Uzare Latvia Team Latvia
95
SKI Ladies GP1
SKI GP2
Kawasaki
38 Elina Kaarneem EST Vihur Jetsport
59
SKI Ladies GP1
Kawasaki
39 Diogo Barbosa Portugal Motogalos
23
SKI Junior GP3
Kawasaki SXR-800
40 Theodor Liseth Norway Hjellestad Jet Ski Klubb
333
SKI Junior GP3
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
41 Martin Jacobsen Norway Hjellestad Jetskiklubb
101
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
42 Mattias Siimann Eesti BRP RT
77
SKI Junior GP3
Kawasaki
43 Severii Salonen Fin Umacon racing team
121
SKI Junior GP3
SKI GP3
Kawa ja yammu
44 Oliver Koch Hansen Denmark Jetskisport
66
SKI Junior GP3
Runabout GP4
Yamaha/ Seadoo
45 Ander- Hubert Lauri Estonia Speedline Racing
11
SKI Junior GP3
Kawasaki
46 Benedicte Drange Norway Hjellestad Jet Ski Klubb
105
SKI Junior GP3
Yamaha
47 Karl Joosep Steinberg Eesti Freetime
21
SKI Junior GP3
Kawasaki
48 Kristoffer Kalland Norge HJSK
113
SKI Junior GP3
Superjet
49 Andres Kalmer EST Jetsport
66
SKI Veteran GP1
Kawasaki
50 Egon Ypraus Estonia Stingray Extreme
64
SKI Veteran GP1
Kawasaki
51 Andres Lauri Estonia Speedline Racing
91
SKI Veteran GP1
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
52 Kari Kodasma EST Stingray Extreme
8
SKI Veteran GP1
Kawasaki
53 Oscar Helgeson Sverige JetSport Club Lidköping
17
SKI Veteran GP1
Kawassaki
54 EGON Stankevitš Estonia Stingray Extreme
12
SKI Veteran GP1
SKI Beginner GP1
KW
55 Janis Uzars Latvia Team Latvia
95
SKI Veteran GP1
SKI GP1
Kawasaki
56 Bogdan Sykhetskyi Ukraine UKRAINIAN JET SKI FEDERATION
11
SKI Veteran GP1
Kawasaki
57 P?teris L?kums Latvija Latvia jetski racing team
81
SKI Veteran GP1
Kavasaki
58 Kaspars Zurins Latvia Team Latvia
12
SKI Veteran GP1
Kawasaki
59 Marek Laanisto Eesti Vihur Jetsport
2
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
60 Jaak Ravensberg Estonia Freetime Racing
94
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
61 Kaspar Haiba Estonia Vihur Jetsport
88
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
62 Mait Pärg EST Singray Extreme
93
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
63 Fredi Skobelev Eesti Vihur Jetsport
74
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
64 Heigo Kopso Eesti Vihur jetsport
21
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
65 kaur tiisler eesti freetime
401
SKI Beginner GP1
kawasaki
66 Arti Silm Estonia Freetime racing
8
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
67 Agu Roost Eesti Piston Racing
33
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
68 Renee Nigul Eesti Vihur Jetsport
26
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
69 Harri Virkkunen Eesti Vihur Jetsport
75
SKI Beginner GP1
Kawasaki
70 Ralf Ypraus Estonia Stingray Extreme
4
Runabout GP1
Runabout GP2
Seadoo
71 Johan Johansson Sweden Ojk
84
Runabout GP1
Seadoo
72 Konstantin Savotin ?????? Himki
40
Runabout GP1
Runabout GP2
YAMAHA
73 Dmitry Klimenko ?????? Stich
71
Runabout GP1
Runabout GP2
brp
74 Roman Klimenko ?????? Stich
17
Runabout GP1
Runabout GP2
brp
75 Erki Laiakask Eesti BRP RT
15
Runabout GP1
Runabout GP2
Sea-Doo
76 Andrus Lutt EST Piston Racing
17
Runabout GP1
Sea-Doo
77 Anton Pankratov Estonia Motobox
76
Runabout GP1
Sea-doo
78 Rainer Lepp Eesti Piston Racing
3
Runabout GP1
Sea doo
79 Andres Hall Est A2 Racing
TBA
Runabout GP1
Kawasaki
80 Gediminas Leonas Lithuania Aquamariner
33
Runabout GP1
Seadoo Rxpx300
81 Mindaugas Jaciauskas Lithuania AMS racing team
73
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP1
Rxp x
82 Karol Maide Est Stingray extreme
696
Runabout GP2
Seadoo
83 Pancho Marjak Finland Pancho Racing
13
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP1
Jamaha
84 Samuel Johansson Sweden Ojk
4
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP4
Seadoo
85 Jordan Kjellstrand Sweden Öregrunds Racing klubb
48
Runabout GP2
Kawasaki
86 Ricardo Bortkevitš EST Marico Racing
99
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP1
Seadoo
87 Ahti Kurg EST Marico Racing
13
Runabout GP2
Seadoo
88 Tomas Gurksnys Lithuania Getnord Motorsport
5
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP1
YAMA
89 Timo Kangastie Suomi Racing Team 887
887
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP1
Kawasaki
90 Erkki Koppel Eesti Tartu jetsport
12
Runabout GP2
Runabout GP1
Yamaha
91 Edvin Samuelsson Sweden Orust Jetski Klub, Team Åregrens
96
Runabout GP3
Runabout GP4
Kawasaki, Spark
92 Heigo Hummel Eesti Freetime Racing
25
Runabout GP3
Sea Doo XP
93 Indrek Neare Eesti BRP RT
3
Runabout GP3
Sea-Doo
94 Margus Kesküla Eesti BRP RT
7
Runabout GP3
Runabout GP2
SEA-DOO XP/RXP
95 Valeri Trujevtsev Estonia Tapa Racing
39
Runabout GP4
Runabout GP3
SEA-DOO
96 Erik Seppänen FIN Team 300
69
Runabout GP4
Seadoo
97 Ri?ards Fukss Latvia Fukss Racing
19
Runabout GP4
Runabout Junior GP4
Kawasaki , Spark
98 Pasi Vuorela Finland Team 300
300
Runabout GP4
Sea doo spark
99 Erik Persson Sweden Gefle jet racing club
26
Runabout GP4
Seadoo spark
100 Frida Persson Sweden Gefle jet racing club
16
Runabout GP4
Seadoo spark
101 Tommi Mendolin FINLAND Supafly Racingteam
13
Runabout GP4
Seadoo
102 Karlis Bole Latvia Team Latvia
12
Runabout GP4
Sea-Doo
103 Volodymyr Koliuzhnyi Ukraine UKRAINIAN JET SKI FEDERATION
111
Runabout GP4
Spark
104 Rami Tilenius Suomi Free Willy
11
Runabout GP4
Spark
105 Joacim Vindenes olsen Norway Hjellestad jetski klubb
61
Runabout GP4
Seadoo spark
106 Palle Thaagaard Denmark Jetskisport
49
Runabout GP4
Seadoo
107 Linus Lindberg Sweden Orust Jetski Klubb
63
Runabout Junior GP4
Sea doo spark
108 Niclas Auvinen Finland Team Lakemotors
66
Runabout Junior GP4
Seadoo Spark
109 Mattias Siimann Eesti BRP RT
77
Runabout Junior GP4
Runabout GP4
Sea-Doo
110 Karl Kesküla Eesti BRP RT
7
Runabout Junior GP4
SEA-DOO SPARK
111 Pentti Keinänen Finland Jetjunkies
116
Freestyle
Xscream
112 Maiga Janson Russia XFJET
25
Freestyle
Rickter
113 Aleksey Krivoshein Russia XFJET
1
Freestyle
Rickter
114 Aleksey Yagupov Russia XFJET
13
Freestyle
Xscream

Registreeru / Register

Eesnimi/ First name
Perekonnanimi /
Last name
Riik / Country
Spordiklubi / Sportclub
Võistlusnumber /
Racing number
Võistlusklass / Class
Võistlusklass 2 /
Class 2
Jetski Tootja/
Jetski Brand
Kontakt tel. / Phone
E-mail
 
peliculas de comedia